All Bar One

Status: Open
Address: 289-293 Regent Street, W1B 2HJ (streetmap) (osm) (gmap) (bingmap) (streetview)
Former name(s): Dome
Dates open: 1993-
built 1927
Owner: Mitchells and Butlers [All Bar One]
Whitbread (former)
Website: Website
Notes: Renamed as "All Bar One" in 1999.
Photo taken in March 2013
Sources: Open date/Built date/Renaming/Owner: CAMRA
If you have any corrections or additions to make to this entry, please email pubologyblog@gmail.com quoting the pub name.