Pride of Tottenham

Status: Open
Address: 614 High Road, N17 9TB (streetmap) (osm) (gmap) (bingmap) (streetview)
Former name(s): Savannah's Pleasures
Dates open: c2010-
built 1833
Notes: Formerly a school.
Photo taken in February 2014
Sources: Open date: WhatPub
London Drinker WP19/WP20
If you have any corrections or additions to make to this entry, please email pubologyblog@gmail.com quoting the pub name.